Strait of Canakkale - Vessels on Transit - Northbound

# Date Vessel N. Flag Type Agent From To PoB Cargo LOA
100 31.01 23:58 EXPLORER MLT BBU CERRAHGİL Ceuta Ilichevsk Yes Laden 180
99 31.01 23:54 RHL AUGSBURG LBR TCH MASTER Fos Midia No Laden
98 31.01 23:35 ITAL ORIENTE LBR UCC BOSPHORUS Piraeus (Pire) Ambarlı - İstanbul Yes Laden 222
97 31.01 23:28 ZEALAND BEATRIX NLD GGC METRO Nador Derince Yes In Ballast
96 31.01 23:23 EDELWEISS CYP BBU ARMAR Port Said Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 225
95 31.01 22:56 ALI OSMAN E TUR GGC SUAT Kalamaki Bourgas (Burgaz) No In Ballast
94 31.01 22:42 MIA PAN BBU TRANSBOSPHOR Ravenna Nikolayev
93 31.01 21:42 SEBAT PAN BBU RANA DNZ Alexandria (İskenderiye) Tuzla - İstanbul Yes In Ballast
92 31.01 21:00 SOLDOY SGP BBU ZEYMARİNE Damietta Yuzhnyy No In Ballast
91 31.01 20:28 VILKOVO UKR GGC CANALSHIP Iskenderun Varna No In Ballast
90 31.01 19:55 LUCIEN GA TUR UCC ARKAS Izmir Gemlik No Laden 155
89 31.01 19:35 SLAVYANKA MLT BBU BALKAN & BLACK SEA Alexandria (İskenderiye) Odessa No In Ballast
88 31.01 19:27 MAR BIANCO MLD URR MASTER El Arish Gemlik Yes Laden
87 31.01 19:22 MAPLE ACE II LBR URR YAKIN DOĞU Piraeus (Pire) Derince Yes Laden
86 31.01 19:19 MAERSK BULAN SGP UCC MAERSK Marsaxlokk Izmit Yes Laden 223
85 31.01 18:47 EMERALD LEADER BHS URR MASTER Piraeus (Pire) Izmit Yes Laden
84 31.01 17:47 GDF SUEZ NORTH SEA PAN BBU ŞARK ATLANTİK Hamburg Hereke Yes Laden
83 31.01 17:38 FADIQ MLT URR ASİST Trieste Haydarpaşa - İstanbul Yes Laden
82 31.01 17:37 EKMEN PAN GGC ASİST Misurata Nikolayev No In Ballast
81 31.01 17:25 HAKSA PLA GGC PELİKAN Izmir Gemlik Yes Laden
80 31.01 17:14 KAPTAN OKAN TUR GGC ID DENİZCİLİK Mersin Rota - İzmit No Laden
79 31.01 16:45 EVOLUTION LBR BBU ASSOS Teesport Diliskelesi Yes Laden
78 31.01 16:29 MARINE CHEMIST MHL TTA TRANSBOSPHOR Aspropyrgos Adler No Laden
77 31.01 16:28 GLOSTER 1 CKI GGC ALBROS Tekirdağ Achakov Yes In Ballast
76 31.01 14:32 DYNASTY LBR TTA ZİHNİ Order (Mediterranean Sea) Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 240
75 31.01 14:15 FG LEVENT PAN GGC EGEM Nemrut Bay Gemlik Yes Laden
74 31.01 14:04 LEVANT HORIZON PAN UCC ETOS Lisbon Constantza (Köstence) No In Ballast
73 31.01 13:15 VOLGODON 211 RUS GGC MİŞA Izmir Taganrog
72 31.01 13:05 PACUL PRT UCC ATAKO Marsaxlokk Ambarlı - İstanbul Yes Laden
71 31.01 11:43 NEPTUNE VOYAGER BHS TTA GULF AGENCY Trieste Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 243
70 31.01 11:20 BLANDINE PRT UCC MAERSK Damietta Ambarlı - İstanbul Yes Laden 294
69 31.01 10:52 MANON SGP URR GULF AGENCY Alexandria (İskenderiye) Derince Yes Laden 227
68 31.01 10:23 ALTAI MHL TTA HAN DENİZCİLİK Trieste Novorossiysk No In Ballast 248
67 31.01 10:10 BAVLY RUS TTA ALBROS Port Said Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast
66 31.01 09:53 GRANDE COLONIA ITA URR ARKAS Valencia Efesan / İzmit Yes Laden 176
65 31.01 09:34 UN KARADENIZ TUR URR UN Trieste Ambarlı - İstanbul
64 31.01 09:20 LALLA FATMA N SOUMER BHS LNG YAKIN DOĞU Arzew Botaş Terminal / Tekirdağ Yes Laden 290
63 31.01 08:22 MAERSK GANGES SGP UCC MAERSK Mersin Izmit Yes Laden 255
62 31.01 07:15 MEDITERRANEAN SEA ATG URR MARİNER Ashdod Yeniköy - İzmit Yes In Ballast 182
61 31.01 06:35 CHANG SHUN II PAN BBU AKMAR Singapore Gemlik Yes Laden 189
60 31.01 05:30 MEHTAP BAYRAKTAR TUR UCC YAKIN DOĞU Sfax Novorossiysk No Laden
59 31.01 05:15 IREM KAAN TUR GGC TURKER Aliağa - İzmir Izmit No Laden
58 31.01 03:45 ASIATIC GLORY SGP UCC ATAKO Marsaxlokk Ambarlı - İstanbul Yes Laden
57 31.01 03:30 LADY ANASTASIYA BEB BBU BSC TRANSIT Damietta Odessa No In Ballast 160
56 31.01 02:30 SU B TUR TCH TRANSBOSPHOR Port Said Ambarlı - İstanbul No Laden 77
55 31.01 02:25 MOUNT OLYMPUS MHL TCH ZODİAK Agioi Theodoroi Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 181
54 31.01 01:20 NEPTUNE GALENE GRC URR AKMAR Koper Efesan / İzmit Yes Laden 170
53 31.01 01:15 ORIENTAL LOTUS MHL TCH EKSAY Suez Canal Poliport Yes Laden 134
52 31.01 01:05 MSC CAITLIN MLT UCC MSC Ashdod Novorossiysk Yes Laden
51 31.01 00:55 ALLEGRA ITA TTA DABKOVİCH Suez Canal Kavkaz Yes In Ballast 179
50 30.01 23:10 BIXBITE MLT TTA ENMAR Eleusis Taman No In Ballast 175
49 30.01 21:35 BF TIMARU PRT GGC ALYANS Algeciras Ilichevsk No Laden 128
48 30.01 21:30 KAMENITZA MLT BBU BALKAN & BLACK SEA Djen Djen Varna No In Ballast
47 30.01 21:00 OCTOPUS COG GGC ADLER DNZ Mersin Rostov No In Ballast
46 30.01 20:35 MICHELLE 1 MLT BBU AKYA Haifa Varna No In Ballast
45 30.01 20:32 NAGHAM PAN GGC TARHAN Skikda Samsun No In Ballast
44 30.01 20:00 PACIFIC M TGO MLV ARVAD Tobruk Midia No In Ballast
43 30.01 18:35 GRANDE ITALIA ITA URR ARKAS Piraeus (Pire) Autoport (izmit) Yes Laden 176
42 30.01 17:10 PARSA TUR TCH BEYKAR Ceyhan Samsun No In Ballast
41 30.01 16:50 OMSKIY 105 RUS GGC KGM Rethimnon Rostov No In Ballast
40 30.01 16:45 AVIVA TGO URR DENİZMAR Magosa Bourgas (Burgaz) No In Ballast
39 30.01 16:10 ILSE MLT GGC TARHAN Stylis Tuzla - İstanbul Yes In Ballast
38 30.01 15:00 LEADER CANAKKALE TUR GGC POLİMAR Larimna Tuzla - İstanbul No Laden
37 30.01 14:15 NORMED ANTWERPEN ATG GGC NORMED Gazi Magosa Derince Yes Laden
36 30.01 13:16 DA AN HGK BBU COSCO (CATONİ) Ravenna Poti Yes In Ballast
35 30.01 13:00 PRINCE HADI SLE GGC ERK Tartous Varna No In Ballast
34 30.01 12:45 FRONT TIGER MHL TTA WİLHELMSEN Skikda Ereğli (Marmara) Yes Laden 250
33 30.01 12:25 MECIT KAPTAN TUR GGC MUAZZEZ KALKAVAN DENIZCILIK Souda Gemlik No In Ballast
32 30.01 12:15 DOKOS LBR BBU CERRAHGİL Praia Mole Diliskelesi Yes Laden 185
31 30.01 12:10 CINNAMON CYP BBU KINAY Venice Nikolayev Yes In Ballast
30 30.01 12:05 MUHAMMET GUMUSTAS 3 TUR GGC DEMSA Akçansa Trabzon No
29 30.01 12:00 ENKO HASLAMAN TUR GGC HAŞLAMAN Iskenderun Diliskelesi No In Ballast
28 30.01 11:57 SWANSEA LBR UCC MAERSK Piraeus (Pire) Gebze Yes Laden 270
27 30.01 11:52 PUFFIN S CKI GGC ARMADOR Al Khoms Nikolayev No In Ballast
26 30.01 11:50 UN PENDIK TUR URR UN Trieste Tuzla - İstanbul No Laden
25 30.01 11:30 NORDIC COSMOS MHL TTA GULF AGENCY Thessaloniki (Selanik) Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 274
24 30.01 11:30 ARMONIA BHS BBU KARDEN Lavrion Icdas Yes Laden
23 30.01 11:20 VOLGA 4001 SKN GGC ALBROS Molfetta Yeisk No In Ballast
22 30.01 11:15 HALIS BABA PAN GGC PUPASHİP Rijeka Gemlik Yes Laden
21 30.01 10:47 NISSOS PAROS GRC TTA MASTER Donges Supsa Laden 248
20 30.01 10:40 TAILWIND LBR GGC INTERNATİONAL SHP. Porto Marghera Order (Black Sea) No In Ballast
19 30.01 10:00 MSC BARI LBR UCC MSC King Abdullah Yarımca Yes Laden 365
18 30.01 09:25 SCF SAYAN LBR TTA GULF AGENCY Gibraltar (Cebelitarık) Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 274
17 30.01 08:25 SUDETY LBR BBU KINAY Mersin Varna No In Ballast 228
16 30.01 07:52 SABAHAT TELLI TUR TCH SELEN Iskenderun Tekirdağ No Laden
15 30.01 07:38 QEZBAN TUR URR ASİST Trieste Haydarpaşa - İstanbul No Laden
14 30.01 07:35 FANEROMENI A MLT TTA MASTER Marsaxlokk Order (Black Sea) No In Ballast 179
13 30.01 07:30 CALLIOPE RUS TCH MORTRANS Aliağa - İzmir Kavkaz No In Ballast
12 30.01 06:35 EFTYXIA GAS LBR LPG MASTER Alexandria (İskenderiye) Yarımca Yes In Ballast 158
11 30.01 06:00 AS OMARIA PHL TCH SAS Barcelona (SPAIN) Nikolayev No Laden
10 30.01 05:45 T AYLIN TUR TTA DİTAŞ Aliağa - İzmir Tütünçiftlik No Laden 156
9 30.01 04:52 TURK YILDIZI 4 TUR GGC ERAS Haifa Icdas No In Ballast
8 30.01 04:47 KARIM ALLAH LBN MLV SÜRAT DENİZ Aqaba Nikolayev No In Ballast
7 30.01 04:32 NEW GEMINI MLT GGC SOLNA DENİZCİLİK Nemrut Bay Novorossiysk No In Ballast
6 30.01 04:25 MARINER A MLT TTA MASTER Ashkelon Novorossiysk No In Ballast 176
5 30.01 04:17 LORD WELLINGTON PAN BBU MARİNER Porto Marghera Mariupol No In Ballast 175
4 30.01 04:05 ICE ROSE MHL GRF KINAY Aegion Derince Yes Laden
3 30.01 03:53 SAFFET ULUSOY TUR URR UN Trieste Tuzla - İstanbul No Laden
2 30.01 03:37 T GONUL TUR TTA DİTAŞ Aliağa - İzmir Ambarlı - İstanbul No Laden
1 30.01 03:20 CHALLENGE POLARIS SGP TTA DEEPBLUE MARİTİME Mersin Izmit Yes In Ballast 179